Senarai Tarikh Ganti Kelas (JTMK)

TARIKH GANTI NAMA PENSYARAH MASA KURSUS LOKASI TARIKH ASAL
07-08-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC3043 HPM1 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN6023 MRK 04-07-2019 (Khamis)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) NOR ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD GAMINAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10103 BKJ1 30-07-2019 (Selasa)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFC2083 HPM1 30-07-2019 (Selasa)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10093 CAD2 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10093 BKJ2 30-07-2019 (Selasa)
31-07-2019 (Rabu) SITI NURDIANA BINTI ABU BAKAR 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFN4124 BKJ5 23-07-2019 (Selasa)
27-07-2019 (Sabtu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFD4043 MRK 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
24-07-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2083 HPM1 30-07-2019 (Selasa)
24-07-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10093 BKJ2 12-07-2019 (Jumaat)
23-07-2019 (Selasa) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC10093 BKJ2 30-07-2019 (Selasa)
18-07-2019 (Khamis) NOR ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD GAMINAN 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFP5013 GTP 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
16-07-2019 (Selasa) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DFT1012 BKJ4 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
16-07-2019 (Selasa) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC10093 MPR 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
16-07-2019 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFN6014 MRK 02-07-2019 (Selasa)
12-07-2019 (Jumaat) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFT3013 MTM 12-07-2019 (Jumaat)
12-07-2019 (Jumaat) SALMIYAH BINTI CHE AHMAD 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DBM10063 BKJ2 16-07-2019 (Selasa)
11-07-2019 (Khamis) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFP4023 BKJ3 11-07-2019 (Khamis)
11-07-2019 (Khamis) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFN6023 MRK 02-07-2019 (Selasa)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) AZMIAH BINTI AZIZ 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4023 BKJ1 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP5043 BKJ5 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC 1003 BKJ2 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10042 BKJ1 08-07-2019 (Isnin)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4023 GTP 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) SALMIYAH BINTI CHE AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DBM10063 BKJ3 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN6023 MRK 02-07-2019 (Selasa)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFT6014 BKJ4 11-07-2019 (Khamis)
10-07-2019 (Rabu) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DFT6014 DK1 03-07-2019 (Rabu)
09-07-2019 (Selasa) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFT1012 BKJ4 08-07-2019 (Isnin)
09-07-2019 (Selasa) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC10093 MPR 17-07-2019 (Rabu)
09-07-2019 (Selasa) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC10042 GTP 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
09-07-2019 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFN6014 MRK 02-07-2019 (Selasa)
08-07-2019 (Isnin) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFC 1003 DIGIT 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
06-07-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFP4013 MTM 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
06-07-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFT3013 MTM 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
03-07-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC10042 BKJ2 01-07-2019 (Isnin)
02-07-2019 (Selasa) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFT1012 BKJ4 01-07-2019 (Isnin)