Senarai Tarikh Ganti Kelas (JTMK)

TARIKH GANTI NAMA PENSYARAH MASA KURSUS LOKASI TARIKH ASAL
28-03-2019 (Khamis) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFW5013 MPR 26-03-2019 (Selasa)
28-03-2019 (Khamis) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFP4033 MPR 25-03-2019 (Isnin)
27-03-2019 (Rabu) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFW5013 HPM1 22-03-2019 (Jumaat)
27-03-2019 (Rabu) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFP4033 MPR 21-03-2019 (Khamis)
25-03-2019 (Isnin) RUZIANA BINTI MOHAMAD RASLI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFC2083 HPM2 11-03-2019 (Isnin)
20-03-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT3063 MTM 25-03-2019 (Isnin)
15-03-2019 (Jumaat) YUSLINA BINTI SALLEH 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP5043 MPR 25-03-2019 (Isnin)
15-03-2019 (Jumaat) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFT1012 MTM 25-03-2019 (Isnin)
10-03-2019 (Ahad) SABRI BIN SAEP 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFP4013 MTM 19-03-2019 (Selasa)
10-03-2019 (Ahad) SABRI BIN SAEP 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFP4013 MTM 20-03-2019 (Rabu)
09-03-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT3013 MTM 19-03-2019 (Selasa)
09-03-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFW5013 MTM 19-03-2019 (Selasa)
28-02-2019 (Khamis) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3033 CAD2 07-03-2019 (Khamis)
27-02-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2053 MPR 21-02-2019 (Khamis)
27-02-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN5033 CAD2 21-02-2019 (Khamis)
26-02-2019 (Selasa) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFC2083 BKJ2 25-02-2019 (Isnin)
23-02-2019 (Sabtu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFC2073 HPM2 28-01-2019 (Isnin)
23-02-2019 (Sabtu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFC2073 HPM2 29-01-2019 (Selasa)
23-02-2019 (Sabtu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DFC2073 HPM2 12-02-2019 (Selasa)
22-02-2019 (Jumaat) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFT1012 BKJ4 18-02-2019 (Isnin)
21-02-2019 (Khamis) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3033 CAD2 07-03-2019 (Khamis)
20-02-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT3063 MTM 18-02-2019 (Isnin)
19-02-2019 (Selasa) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFC2083 BKJ2 18-02-2019 (Isnin)
13-02-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2053 MPR 23-01-2019 (Rabu)
13-02-2019 (Rabu) SUPIAN BIN JOLEN 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN6014 MRK 11-02-2019 (Isnin)
01-02-2019 (Jumaat) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT6014 BKJ4 28-01-2019 (Isnin)
31-01-2019 (Khamis) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFC2073 BKJ5 29-01-2019 (Selasa)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4023 BKJ5 28-01-2019 (Isnin)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) SALMIYAH BINTI CHE AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN4033 bkj1 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT6124 MPR 25-01-2019 (Jumaat)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2083 HPM1 04-01-2019 (Jumaat)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFD4043 CAD2 01-02-2019 (Jumaat)
30-01-2019 (Rabu) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFP4023 BKJ3 25-01-2019 (Jumaat)
29-01-2019 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT6014 BKJ4 28-01-2019 (Isnin)
26-01-2019 (Sabtu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFC2053 GTP 09-01-2019 (Rabu)
23-01-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFD4043 CAD3 07-01-2019 (Isnin)
23-01-2019 (Rabu) NORUL HUDA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC3023 GTP 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
23-01-2019 (Rabu) SUPIAN BIN JOLEN 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN6014 MRK 21-01-2019 (Isnin)
23-01-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM DFD4043 CAD3 07-01-2019 (Isnin)
17-01-2019 (Khamis) NORUL HUDA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DFC3023 BKJ5 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN5033 CAD3 07-01-2019 (Isnin)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) SYAZWANI BINTI SOBRI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT4013 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN4043 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2083 BKJ5 07-01-2019 (Isnin)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) NORUL HUDA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM DFC3023 GTP 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
16-01-2019 (Rabu) RUZIANA BINTI MOHAMAD RASLI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFC2083 HPM1 25-01-2019 (Jumaat)
15-01-2019 (Selasa) RUZIANA BINTI MOHAMAD RASLI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFC3043 HPM1 24-01-2019 (Khamis)
14-01-2019 (Isnin) RUZIANA BINTI MOHAMAD RASLI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFC3023 HPM1 25-01-2019 (Jumaat)
12-01-2019 (Sabtu) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFN5013 MRK 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
12-01-2019 (Sabtu) NOR NAEMATUL SAADAH BINTI ISMAIL 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFC2063 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
11-01-2019 (Jumaat) YUSLINA BINTI SALLEH 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP5043 BKJ4 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) MUSHAHADAH BINTI MAGHRIBI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC3033 BKJ3 03-01-2019 (Khamis)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL EZAD BIN SULAIMAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN4043 MRK 18-12-2018 (Selasa)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2053 MPR 19-12-2018 (Rabu)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) SUPIAN BIN JOLEN 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFN6014 digit 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) NOR NAEMATUL SAADAH BINTI ISMAIL 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN5033 MRK 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFC1033 digit 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT3063 MTM 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN5033 CAD3 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) SYAZWANI BINTI SOBRI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT4013 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFP4023 BKJ3 07-01-2019 (Isnin)
09-01-2019 (Rabu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFT6014 kualiti 21-12-2018 (Jumaat)
08-01-2019 (Selasa) MUSHAHADAH BINTI MAGHRIBI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2083 BKJ3 03-01-2019 (Khamis)
08-01-2019 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT6014 BKJ4 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
08-01-2019 (Selasa) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFN3023 BKJ3 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
08-01-2019 (Selasa) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3033 CAD2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
08-01-2019 (Selasa) NOR NAEMATUL SAADAH BINTI ISMAIL 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFC2063 MPR 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
07-01-2019 (Isnin) NOR NAEMATUL SAADAH BINTI ISMAIL 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DFC2063 BKJ1 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
06-01-2019 (Ahad) MARHAKIM B. MOHAMAD MOKHTAR 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFN6023 CAD2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
06-01-2019 (Ahad) MARHAKIM B. MOHAMAD MOKHTAR 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFN5013 CAD2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
06-01-2019 (Ahad) MARHAKIM B. MOHAMAD MOKHTAR 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFN5013 CAD2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
05-01-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFW5013 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
05-01-2019 (Sabtu) TUNKU KHAIRIYAH BT. TUNKU NORIZAN 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT4024 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
05-01-2019 (Sabtu) TUNKU KHAIRIYAH BT. TUNKU NORIZAN 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT4024 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
05-01-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM DFT3013 MTM 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
05-01-2019 (Sabtu) SABRI BIN SAEP 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFT3013 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) YUSLINA BINTI SALLEH 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP5043 BKJ4 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) NOR ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD GAMINAN 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFT1012 CAD2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFT1012 GTP 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) YUSLINA BINTI SALLEH 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFP4013 HPM2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) HAZILA BINTI HASAN 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFD4043 CAD3 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) TUNKU KHAIRIYAH BT. TUNKU NORIZAN 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFT4024 BKJ3 02-01-2019 (Rabu)
04-01-2019 (Jumaat) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFT6014 MPR 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC1033 digit 21-12-2018 (Jumaat)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) NOR ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD GAMINAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2063 CAD2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFC2083 BKJ5 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL EZAD BIN SULAIMAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFN4043 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) SYAZWANI BINTI SOBRI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT4013 TECC 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4033 MPR 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT1012 GTP 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC1042 HPM2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) TUNKU KHAIRIYAH BT. TUNKU NORIZAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4033 HPM1 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) TUNKU KHAIRIYAH BT. TUNKU NORIZAN 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4033 HPM1 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) AZMIAH BINTI AZIZ 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT6124 BKJ2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINOL ABIDIN 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFP4023 BKJ3 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) ROSNIDA BINTI BAHARUDDIN 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM DFT1012 GTP 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) NOR AZLAN BIN ALI 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFW5013 MPR 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
02-01-2019 (Rabu) NOR ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD GAMINAN 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFT1012 CAD2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
25-12-2018 (Selasa) MOHD HELMI BIN MAT LAZIM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFC3023 BKJ2 18-12-2018 (Selasa)
22-12-2018 (Sabtu) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFC1042 BKJ5 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
22-12-2018 (Sabtu) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFC1042 BKJ5 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
21-12-2018 (Jumaat) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM DFC1042 HPM2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
21-12-2018 (Jumaat) AZIZEE BIN AZIZ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFT5013 BKJ5 18-12-2018 (Selasa)
20-12-2018 (Khamis) HAWARIYAH BINTI RAHIM 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC2083 HPM1 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
20-12-2018 (Khamis) AZRAN BIN ABDUL RAZAK 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFP6033 CAD2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) AZRAN BIN ABDUL RAZAK 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFT4013 CAD3 21-12-2018 (Jumaat)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC1042 HPM2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) SABRI BIN SAEP 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFP4013 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) SABRI BIN SAEP 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM DFP4013 MTM 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH @ALI 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3043 BKJ5 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
19-12-2018 (Rabu) AZMIAH BINTI AZIZ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3033 BKJ3 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
18-12-2018 (Selasa) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFN3023 BKJ3 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
18-12-2018 (Selasa) AMYZAH BT AHMAD 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFC3033 CAD2 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
18-12-2018 (Selasa) KU SITI AISHAH BINTI KU AB HAMID 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFN3023 BKJ3 18-12-2018 (Selasa)
18-12-2018 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM DFN4043 MRK 01-01-2019 (Selasa)
17-12-2018 (Isnin) AZMIAH BINTI AZIZ 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFT6124 BKJ4 21-12-2018 (Jumaat)
17-12-2018 (Isnin) MOHD HELMI BIN MAT LAZIM 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFN4043 bkj1 17-12-2018 (Isnin)
16-12-2018 (Ahad) SABRI BIN SAEP 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM DFW5013 MTM 11-12-2018 (Selasa)
16-12-2018 (Ahad) SABRI BIN SAEP 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DFT3013 MTM 11-12-2018 (Selasa)
13-12-2018 (Khamis) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DFP5013 HPM2 21-12-2018 (Jumaat)
12-12-2018 (Rabu) SALMIYAH BINTI CHE AHMAD 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM DBM1033 BKJ2 31-12-2018 (Isnin)
12-12-2018 (Rabu) NORUL HUDA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM DFC3023 BKJ5 10-12-2018 (Isnin)
11-12-2018 (Selasa) PUTERI AZWA BT. AHMAD 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM DFT6014 BKJ4 10-12-2018 (Isnin)
07-12-2018 (Jumaat) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DFT6014 kualiti 19-12-2018 (Rabu)
07-12-2018 (Jumaat) FARIHAN ELYANA BINTI ZAHARI 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DFP5013 MPR 20-12-2018 (Khamis)